menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls Under 16 Div 2
date_range
SAT, DEC 02, 2017
Round:
B
#201357
12/02/17 09:30 AM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A4
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
FWFC G02 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 06, 2018
Round:
B
#201365
01/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Valley View MS - #1
Score
A8 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JAN 20, 2018
Round:
B
#201368
01/20/18 01:00 PM
place
Lynnwood High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A7
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Northwest United - GU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, JAN 28, 2018
Round:
B
#201370
01/28/18 11:00 AM
place
Ingraham High School - #S
Score
A1 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Seattle United G02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 03, 2018
Round:
B
#201389
02/03/18 09:00 AM
place
North Creek 1 - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
0
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 04, 2018
Round:
B
#201375
02/04/18 06:00 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A2
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Harbor Premier G02 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, FEB 11, 2018
Round:
B
#201380
02/11/18 12:00 PM
place
Bellingham High - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
2
Home Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 17, 2018
Round:
B
#201408
02/17/18 11:00 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A6 vs A3
3
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, FEB 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201393
02/24/18 10:00 AM
place
North Creek 4 - #4
Score
A6 vs A8
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Snohomish United G02 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 10, 2018
Round:
B
#201361
03/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Canyon Park Junior High - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
2
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 17, 2018
Round:
B
#201396
03/17/18 07:00 PM
place
Sedro Woolley High School - #1
Score
A7 vs A6
1
Home Team:
Northwest United - GU16 Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 24, 2018
Round:
B
#201398
03/24/18 06:00 PM
place
North Creek High School - #1
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United G02 Tango B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAR 25, 2018
Round:
B
#201403
03/25/18 12:45 PM
place
Peninsula High School - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
0
Home Team:
Harbor Premier G02 Green A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAR 31, 2018
Round:
B
#201385
03/31/18 10:00 AM
place
Saghalie Middle School - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
0
Home Team:
FWFC G02 Blue (A)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GS Surf G02 B
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact